RSS  | Search
  You are not logged in. Please login or Register NOW!
fijivillage.com
Fiji Time: 19:05, Monday 21st Apr 2014
 
 
TIME TEAM VS TEAM CATEGORY
12.00pm Tailevu Naitasiri 0-0 Nadogo Premier Pool A
01.15pm Lami 1-2 Taveuni Premier Pool A
02.30pm Rakiraki 1-0 Bua Premier Pool B
03.45 Tavua 1-2 Dreketi Premier Pool B
05.00pm Seaqaqa 0-2 Savusavu Premier Pool C
06.15pm Nasinu 5-1 Vatukoula Premier Pool C
 

 
TIME TEAM VS TEAM CATEGORY
09.30am Tailevu Naitasiri 2-1 Lami Premier Pool A
10.45am Nasinu 4-0 Seaqaqa Premier Pool C
12.00pm Bua 0-2 Dreketi Premier Pool B
01.30pm Official Opening
02.15pm Suva 2-1 Nadroga SP Pool 2
03.30pm Nadi 1-1 Navua SP Pool 2
04.45pm Ba 1-1 Labasa SP Pool 1
06.00pm Lautoka 0-0 Rewa SP Pool 1
 

 
TIME TEAM VS TEAM CATEGORY
09.30am Rakiraki 0-0 Tavua Premier Pool B
10.45am Taveuni 1-0 Nadogo Premier Pool A
12.00pm Vatukoula 1-1 Savusavu Premier Pool C
 

 
TIME TEAM VS TEAM CATEGORY
09.30am Ba Primary 3-2 Lautoka Primary Primary Schools
10.45am Navua Primary 0-3 Labasa Primary Primary Schools
12.00pm Tavua College 1-2 Drasa College Secondary Schools
02.15pm Saraswati College 4-0 Khalsa College Secondary Schools
 

 
TIME TEAM VS TEAM CATEGORY
10.00am Rakiraki 2-1 Dreketi Premier Pool B
11.15am Lami 2-1 Nadogo Premier Pool A
12.30pm Savusavu 1-3 Nasinu Premier Pool C
02.00pm Suva 1-1 Navua SP Pool 2
03.30pm Nadi 1-1 Nadroga SP Pool 2
04.45pm Ba 3-0 Rewa SP Pool 1
06.00pm Lautoka 1-2 Labasa SP Pool 1
 

 
TIME TEAM VS TEAM CATEGORY
10.00am Tavua 1-2 Bua Premier Pool B
11.15am Tailevu Naitasiri 0-1 Taveuni Premier Pool A
12.30pm Vatukoula 0-1 Seaqaqa Premier Pool C
02.00pm Drasa College 2-0 Khalsa College Secondary School
 

 
TIME TEAM VS TEAM CATEGORY
10.00am Ba Primary 1-0 Navua Primary Primary School
11.15am Labasa Primary 3-0 Lautoka Primary Primary School
12.30pm Saraswati College 3-0 Tavua College Secondary School
 

 
TIME TEAM VS TEAM CATEGORY
10.30am Taveuni 2-0 Nasinu Premier SF
11.45am Rakiraki 0-2 Dreketi Premier SF
01.00pm
Float
03.00pm Rewa 0-0 Labasa SP Pool 1
04.15pm Nadroga 1-1 Navua SP Pool 2
05.30pm Suva 0-1 Nadi SP Pool 2
06.45pm Lautoka 0-2 Ba SP Pool 1
 

 
TIME TEAM VS TEAM CATEGORY
10.30am Ba Primary 1-0 Labasa Primary Primary School
11.45am Saraswati College 0-0 Drasa Secondary Secondary School
 

 
TIME TEAM VS TEAM CATEGORY
10.30am Navua Primary 1-1 Lautoka Primary Primary School
11.45am Khalsa College 0-1 Tavua College Secondary School
 

 
TIME TEAM VS TEAM CATEGORY
09.00am Ba 1-0 Suva SP 1st semifinal
10.15am Nadi 1-0 Labasa SP 2nd semifinal
11.30am Ba Primary 2-1 Labasa Primary Primary Sch final
12.15pm Saraswati College 1-2 Drasa Secondary Sec Sch final
01.30pm Taveuni 1-0 Dreketi Premier final
03.00pm Ba 2-1 Nadi SP final
 




 

 

 © 2014 FijiVillage.com | All rights reserved Terms and conditions | Privacy policy 
fijivillage.com is fully owned and operated by Communications Fiji Limited (CFM).
231 Waimanu road, Suva, Fiji Islands.
Phone: (679) 331 4766 Email: info@fijivillage.com